Sabir Abuhari's Photo'

Sabir Abuhari

1919 | Firozpur, India

Profile of Sabir Abuhari

Pen Name : 'Sabir'

Real Name : Sabir Abu Hari

Born : 15 Sep 1919 | Firozpur, Punjab

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now