Aas Fatmi's Photo'

Aas Fatmi

1987 | Muzaffarnagar, India

Profile of Aas Fatmi

Pen Name : 'Aas'

Real Name : Aas Fatmi

Born : 12 May 1987 | Khatauli, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now