Abdullah Javed's Photo'

Abdullah Javed

1931

Poet and author who wrote for children as well as on literary and social issues

Poet and author who wrote for children as well as on literary and social issues

Pen Name : 'Javed'

Real Name : Mohammad Abdullah Khaa.n Javed

Born : 16 Dec 1931 | Ghaziabad, Uttar pradesh

LCCN :n2014215149

Tagged Under