noImage

Anwar Alam Siddqui

1928 | Rawalpindi, Pakistan

Profile of Anwar Alam Siddqui

Pen Name : 'Alam'

Real Name : Mohammad Anwar Alam Siddiqui

Born : 15 Mar 1928 | Muzaffarnagar, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now