Anwar Siddiqui's Photo'

Anwar Siddiqui

1928

Profile of Anwar Siddiqui

Real Name : Muhammad Anvar Siddiqui

Born : 15 Mar 1928 | Chail, Uttar pradesh

 

 

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now