noImage

Asrar Akbarabadi

1938 | Agra, India

Profile of Asrar Akbarabadi

Real Name : Sayyad Asraar Hussain

Born : 08 Nov 1938 | Agra, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Speak Now