noImage

Azhar Qadiri

1929 - 2003 | Kolkata, India

Real Name : Zaheeruddin Mohammad Yahya

Born : 15 Dec 1929 | Faizabad, Uttar pradesh

Died : 29 Nov 2003 | Kolkata, West Bengal

LCCN :no2003084938

Tagged Under