noImage

Benazir Shah Warsi

1863 - 1932

Profile of Benazir Shah Warsi

Pen Name : ''Benazir''

Real Name : Sayyed Mohammad Benazir Shah

Born :Allahabd, Uttar pradesh

Died : 02 Sep 1932 | Hyderabad, Telangana

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now