Dipak Prajapati Khaalis's Photo'

Dipak Prajapati Khaalis

1997 | Banaras, India

Profile of Dipak Prajapati Khaalis

Pen Name : 'Khaalis'

Born : 13 Dec 1997 | Banaras, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI