noImage

Ehtisham Akhtar

1944 | Kota, India

Profile of Ehtisham Akhtar

Pen Name : 'Ehtisham Akhtar'

Real Name : Ehtisham Hussain Pasha

Born : 09 Nov 1944 | Ajmer, Rajasthan

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI