Hassaan Arfi's Photo'

Hassaan Arfi

1985 | Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Profile of Hassaan Arfi

Pen Name : 'Hassaan Arfi'

Real Name : Faizul Hasan

Born : 06 Jul 1985 | Banaras, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now