noImage

Ilyas Ishqi

1922 - 2007 | Pakistan

Profile of Ilyas Ishqi

Real Name : Mohammad Ilyas Khan

Born :Rajasthan

Died : 12 Jan 2007 | Saudi Arabia

LCCN :n2015222701

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now