Ishrat Rahmani's Photo'

Ishrat Rahmani

1910 - 1992 | Karachi, Pakistan

Pen Name : 'Ishrat Rahmani'

Real Name : Imtiyaz Ali Khan

Born : 16 Apr 1910 | Rampur, India

Died : 20 Mar 1992 | Karachi, Pakistan