Jazib Quraishi's Photo'

Jazib Quraishi

1940 - 2021 | Karachi, Pakistan

Profile of Jazib Quraishi

Real Name : Mohammad Sabir

Born : 08 Aug 1940 | Kolkata, West Bengal

Died : 21 Jun 2021 | Karachi, Sindh

Tagged Under