noImage

Julius Naheef Dehlvi

1927 | Delhi, India

Profile of Julius Naheef Dehlvi

Pen Name : 'Naheef'

Real Name : Julius

Born : 17 Sep 1927 | Barabanki, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now