Kaleem Usmani's Photo'

Kaleem Usmani

1928 - 2000 | Lahore, Pakistan

Pen Name : 'Kaleem'

Real Name : Ehtisham Ilahi

Born : 28 Feb 1928 | Deoband, India

Died : 28 Aug 2000

This content is only available in

Urdu