noImage

Manzar Rivandhavi

1957 | Kolkata, India

Profile of Manzar Rivandhavi

Pen Name : 'Manzar'

Real Name : Mohammad Manzar Alam

Born : 02 Feb 1957 | Darbhanga, Bihar

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now