noImage

Mirza Qadir Bakhsh Sabir Dehlavi

1808 - 1882

Profile of Mirza Qadir Bakhsh Sabir Dehlavi

Pen Name : 'Sabir'

Real Name : Qadir Bakhsh

Born :Delhi

Died : 19 Jun 1882 | Banaras, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now