Noor Bijnauri's Photo'

Noor Bijnauri

1924 - 2001 | Islamabad, Pakistan

Pen Name : 'Noor'

Real Name : Noor-ul-Haque Siddiqi

Born : 10 Apr 1924 | Bijnor, Uttar pradesh

Died : 02 Mar 2001

Tagged Under