Prem Kiran's Photo'

Prem Kiran

1953 | Patna, India

Profile of Prem Kiran

Pen Name : 'Kiran'

Real Name : Prem Kiran

Born : 15 Jan 1953 | Patna, Bihar

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI