noImage

Sabir Barari

1928 - 2005

Profile of Sabir Barari

Pen Name : 'Barari'

Real Name : Ahmad Mirza Qadri Sabir Barari

Born : 03 Oct 1928 | Amravati, Maharashtra

Died : 05 May 2005

Tagged Under