Sankshep Baranwal Akshat's Photo'

Sankshep Baranwal Akshat

1998 | Allahabd, India

Profile of Sankshep Baranwal Akshat

Pen Name : 'Akshat'

Real Name : Sankshep Baranwal

Born : 01 Dec 1998 | Pratapgarh, Uttar pradesh

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now