Vineet Aashna's Photo'

Vineet Aashna

1969 | Chandausi, India

Profile of Vineet Aashna

Pen Name : 'Aashna'

Real Name : Vineet Agarwal

Born : 21 Sep 1969 | Moradabad, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now