aaj ik aur baras biit gayā us ke baġhair

jis ke hote hue hote the zamāne mere

CANCEL DOWNLOAD SHER
Zafar Ajmi's Photo'

Zafar Ajmi

1966 | Faisalabad, Pakistan

Profile of Zafar Ajmi

Pen Name : 'Zafar'

Real Name : Muhammad Zafar

Born :Faisalabad, Punjab

Zafar Ajmi was born on 4th January 1966 at Faisalabad Pakistan. Kitab-o-kalaam is his published poetic collection.

Tagged Under

Recitation

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 8-9-10 December 2023 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate - New Delhi

GET YOUR PASS
Speak Now