Font by Mehr Nastaliq Web

aaj ik aur baras biit gayā us ke baġhair

jis ke hote hue hote the zamāne mere

CANCEL DOWNLOAD SHER
noImage

Qazi Obaidur Rahman

1947 | Delhi, India

Profile of Qazi Obaidur Rahman

Pen Name : 'Hashmi'

Real Name : Qazi Obaidur Rahman

Born : 25 Jul 1947 | Gonda, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 8-9-10 December 2023 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate - New Delhi

GET YOUR PASS
Speak Now