Qaisar Siddiqi's Photo'

Qaisar Siddiqi

1937 - 2018 | Bihar, India

Pen Name : 'Qaisar Siddiqi'

Real Name : Iftikhar Ahmad

Born : 19 Mar 1937 | Navada Kalan, Bihar

Died : 04 Sep 2018 | Muzaffarpur, Bihar

LCCN :n2017240482

Tagged Under