Tripurari's Photo'

Tripurari

1986 | Mumbai, India

Real Name : Tripurari Kumar Sharma

Born : 05 Dec 1986 | Samastipur, India

Tripurari was born on 4th of march 1986 in samastipur, bihar. He studied hindi and urdu literature at university of delhi and holds master degree in mass communication. Presently, he is based in Mumbai and writing lyrics and script for films/tv/ad. His first book of poetry collection is due for publication soon.