Ahmad Mashkoor's Photo'

Ahmad Mashkoor

1937 | Delhi, India

Profile of Ahmad Mashkoor

Pen Name : 'Ahmad Mashkoor'

Real Name : Mashkoor Ahmad Siddiqui

Born : 25 Dec 1937 | Siwan, Bihar

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Speak Now