Ahmad Sagheer's Photo'

Ahmad Sagheer

1963 | Gaya, India

Well known fiction writer, acknowledged for his stories on weaker sections of society.

Well known fiction writer, acknowledged for his stories on weaker sections of society.

Profile of Ahmad Sagheer

Pen Name : 'Ahmad'

Real Name : Mohammad Sagheer

Born : 21 Nov 1963 | Gaya, Bihar

LCCN :n89263347

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Speak Now