Aslam Parvez's Photo'

Aslam Parvez

1932 | Delhi, India

Profile of Aslam Parvez

Real Name : Aslam Khan

Born : 01 Oct 1932 | Delhi

LCCN :n2015233016

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Speak Now