Brijes Talat Nizamii's Photo'

Brijes Talat Nizamii

1935 - 2011 | Washington DC, USA

Pen Name : 'Brijes'

Real Name : Brijes Talat

Born : 15 Jul 1935 | Amroha, Uttar pradesh

Died : 18 Mar 2011 | Washington DC, Columbia

Tagged Under