Mansoor Rathor's Photo'

Mansoor Rathor

1975 - 2020 | Kotli, Pakistan

Profile of Mansoor Rathor

Pen Name : 'Mansoor'

Born : 06 Jan 1975 | Kotli

Died : 01 Dec 2020 | Kotli, Pakistan

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI