noImage

Saeed Rahmani

1936 | Cuttack, India

Profile of Saeed Rahmani

Pen Name : 'Saeed'

Real Name : Mohammad Saeed

Born : 01 May 1936 | Metiabruz, West Bengal

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now