noImage

Zaheeruddin Babar

1483 - 1530

Profile of Zaheeruddin Babar

Pen Name : 'Babar'

Real Name : Zaheeruddin Mohammad

Born : 14 Feb 1483

Died : 26 Dec 1530 | Agra, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now