noImage

Aarij Meer

1953

Profile of Aarij Meer

Pen Name : 'Meer'

Real Name : Sayyad Meer Rustam Ali

Born : 31 Dec 1953 | Amravati, Maharashtra

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now