Alamtaab Tishna's Photo'

Alamtaab Tishna

1935 - 1991 | Karachi, Pakistan

Pen Name : 'Tishna'

Real Name : Syed Alam Taab Ali

Born : 10 Jul 1935 | Meerut, Uttar pradesh

Died : 11 May 1991

Tagged Under