Chandu Lal Bahadur Shadan's Photo'

Chandu Lal Bahadur Shadan

1763 - 1845 | Hyderabad, India

Profile of Chandu Lal Bahadur Shadan

Pen Name : 'Shadan'

Real Name : Maharaja Chandu Lal

Born :Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh

Died : 15 Apr 1845

Tagged Under