noImage

Ehsan Ali Khan

1922 - 1991 | Islamabad, Pakistan

Profile of Ehsan Ali Khan

Pen Name : 'Ahsan'

Real Name : Ahsan Ali Khan

Born : 01 Feb 1922 | Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Died : 12 Sep 1991

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Speak Now