Javed Naseemi's Photo'

Javed Naseemi

1957 | Rampur, India

Profile of Javed Naseemi

Real Name : Javedullah Khan

Born : 01 Jun 1957 | Shahjahanpur, Uttar pradesh

LCCN :n2014212674

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI