Javed Vashisht's Photo'

Javed Vashisht

1920 - 1994 | Delhi, India

Profile of Javed Vashisht

Real Name : Shiv Prasad Vashisht

Born : 01 Jun 1920 | Fatehpur, Uttar pradesh

Died : 01 Jan 1994

Tagged Under