Khalish Kalkatvi's Photo'

Khalish Kalkatvi

1918 - 1994 | Karachi, Pakistan

Profile of Khalish Kalkatvi

Real Name : Rasheed-uz-Zama

Born : 01 Feb 1918 | Kolkata, West Bengal

Died : 11 Feb 1994

Tagged Under

Recitation

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now