aaj ik aur baras biit gayā us ke baġhair

jis ke hote hue hote the zamāne mere

CANCEL DOWNLOAD SHER
noImage

Mael Lakhnavi

1905 - 1968

Profile of Mael Lakhnavi

Pen Name : 'Mae'

Real Name : Sayed Irtiza Husain

Born :Lucknow, Uttar pradesh

Died : 10 Jan 1968 | Kolkata, West Bengal

Tagged Under

Recitation

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 8-9-10 December 2023 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate - New Delhi

GET YOUR PASS
Speak Now