Mubarak Azimabadi's Photo'

Mubarak Azimabadi

1849 | Patna, India

Prominent later-classical poet from Bihar

Prominent later-classical poet from Bihar

Pen Name : 'Mubarak'

Real Name : Mubarak Hussain

Born : 29 Apr 1849 | Darbhanga, India

This content is only available in

Urdu