Mumtaz Mirza's Photo'

Mumtaz Mirza

1929 - 1997 | Delhi, India

Profile of Mumtaz Mirza

Pen Name : 'Mumtaz'

Real Name : Mumtaz Mirza

Born : 20 Jul 1929 | Delhi

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Speak Now