Nazir Wahid's Photo'

Nazir Wahid

1987 | Dubai, UAE

Profile of Nazir Wahid

Real Name : Nazir-ul-islam

Born : 10 Jul 1987 | Rampur, Uttar pradesh

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI