noImage

Om Prakash Laghar

1924 | Faridabad, India

Profile of Om Prakash Laghar

Pen Name : 'Laghar'

Real Name : Om Prakash

Born : 22 Oct 1924 | Ludhiana, Punjab

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now