Qaisar Haideri Dehlvi's Photo'

Qaisar Haideri Dehlvi

1928 - 1992 | Delhi, India

Pen Name : 'Qaisar Dehlvi'

Real Name : Noor Ahmad Qaisar

Died : 09 Feb 1992

This content is only available in

Urdu