Sabir's Photo'

Sabir

1975 | Aurangabad, India

Profile of Sabir

Pen Name : 'Sabir'

Real Name : Muhammad Suhail

Born :Maharashtra

Muhammad Suhail who is known by his pen name 'Sabir' was born on 20 dec 1975 at Aurangabad Maharashtra. Sabir, who is a qualified dentist has started writing poetry while he was in school. His writing is simple yet has had a significant impact on his readers. No book has been published so far.

Tagged Under

Recitation

aah ko chahiye ek umr asar hote tak SHAMSUR RAHMAN FARUQI

Jashn-e-Rekhta | 2-3-4 December 2022 - Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium, Near India Gate, New Delhi

GET YOUR FREE PASS
Speak Now