Varis Kirmani's Photo'

Varis Kirmani

1927 - 2012 | Aligarh, India

Profile of Varis Kirmani

Real Name : Muhammad Varis Kirmani

Born : 15 Nov 1927 | Barabanki, Uttar pradesh

Died : 29 Oct 2012

Tagged Under