Yusuf Taqi's Photo'

Yusuf Taqi

1943 | Kolkata, India

Researcher,Critic,Poet, former Chairman Department of Urdu, University of Calcutta

Researcher,Critic,Poet, former Chairman Department of Urdu, University of Calcutta

Real Name : Yusuf Rais Taqi

Born : 15 Aug 1943 | Kolkata, India

LCCN :n81136136